Note
日期
Date
事項 / 活動 / 賽事
Event
地點
Venue
負責職員
Staff in Charge
較少內容 Less...
 
14/12/2019
灣仔運動場
Wan Chai Sports Ground
袁曉莊
Jesica YUEN
7/12/2019
九龍灣運動場
Kowloon Bay Sports Ground
周厚欣
Hau CHAU
*
18/10 & 4,6,8/11/2019
小瀝源路遊樂場
Siu Lek Yuen Road Playground
張漢傑
Kit CHEUNG
*#
12-19/10/2019
澳洲布里斯本
Brisbane, Australia
李惠琪
Vicky LEE
*
10,24/10/2019
圓洲角體育館
Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre
許佩鈺
Yuk HUI
*#
14-18/7/2019
瑞典哥德堡
Gothenburg, Sweden
張漢傑
Kit CHEUNG
*
2,12/7/2019
城門谷游泳池
Shing Mun Valley Swimming Pool
唐英祺
Ivan TONG
*#
30/5-1/6/2019
波蘭弗瓦迪斯瓦沃沃
Wladyslawowo, Poland
袁曉莊
Jesica YUEN
*
17/5 & 12, 14, 19, 21/6/2019
圓洲角體育館
Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre
黃芝婷
Gigi WONG
*#
10-12/5/2019
新加坡
Singapore
唐英祺
Ivan TONG
*
9, 29, 30/5 & 6/6/2019
馬鞍山體育館
Ma On Shan Sports Centre
袁曉莊
Jesica YUEN
*
7, 23, 24/5/2019
九龍公園體育館
Kowloon Park Sports Centre
許佩鈺
HUI Pui Yuk
*
28/4/2019
沙田運動場
Sha Tin Sports Ground
李穎藍
Elis LEE
*#
25-28/4/2019
英國格拉斯哥
Glasgow, United Kingdom
唐英祺
Ivan TONG
*
11/4/2019
九龍公園體育館
Kowloon Park Sports Centre
張漢傑
Kit CHEUNG
*#
20-22/3/2019
西班牙布拉瓦海岸
Costa Brava, Spain
袁曉莊
Jesica YUEN
*#
8-21/3/2019
阿聯酋阿布扎比
Abu Dhabi, UAE
李康生
Sang LEE
1/3/2019
屯門高爾夫球中心
Tuen Mun Golf Centre
張頌年
Ben CHEUNG
*#
22-28/2/2019
阿聯酋杜拜
Dubai, UAE
周厚欣
Hau CHAU
*
16/2/2019
香港體育學院
Hong Kong Sports Institute
周厚欣
Hau CHAU
*#
15-17/2/2019
澳洲墨爾本
Melbourne, Australia
唐英祺
Ivan TONG
*
29/1 & 22/2/2019
奇樂保齡天地
Magic Fun Bowling World
梁嘉欣
Jensen LEUNG
#
28/1-1/2/2019
美國華盛頓
Washington DC, USA
馬斯俊
Marse MA
26/1/2019
天水圍運動場
Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground
周厚欣
Hau CHAU
26/1/2019
天水圍運動場
Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground
張漢傑
Kit CHEUNG
22/1/2019
香港體育學院
Hong Kong Sports Institute
李穎藍
Elis LEE
19/1/2019
馬鞍山運動場
Ma On Shan Sports Ground
張頌年
Ben CHEUNG
12/1/2019
天水圍運動場
Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground
許佩鈺
Yuk HUI
12/1/2019
天水圍運動場
Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground
張漢傑
Kit CHEUNG
*
5/1/2019
香港體育學院
Hong Kong Sports Institute
周厚欣
Hau CHAU
5/1/2019
青年學院 (葵涌)
Youth College (Kwai Chung)
李康生
Sang LEE
較少內容 Less...
註Note
(1) *: 暫定日期/地點Tentative Date/Venue
  (2) # : 海外比賽 Overseas Competition
 
 
特殊奧運會非體育項目
Special Olympics Non Sport Program
編號
Number
事項 / 活動 / 賽事
Event
負責人
Staff in Charge
 
AL
特奧運動員領袖計劃
Special Olympics Athlete Leadership
馬斯俊先生
Mr. Marse MA
FN
特奧家庭支持網
Special Olympics Family Network
林美君小姐
Miss Deanie LAM
HA
特奧健康運動員計劃
Special Olympics Healthy Athletes®
黃芝婷小姐
Miss Gigi WONG
LETR
特奧執法人員火炬跑
Law Enforcement Torch Run® for Special Olympics (LETR)
李穎藍小姐
Miss Elis LEE
MATP
機能活動訓練計劃
Motor Activity Training Program (MATP)
張漢傑先生
Mr. Kit CHEUNG
SOEd
特奧教育計劃
Special Olympics Education Program (SOEd)
鄧楚君小姐
Miss Jun TANG
YA
幼兒運動員計劃
Young Athletes
梁嘉欣小姐
Miss Jensen LEUNG